Join the Excitement

Prize Draw & Award Event

1. CBAM Draw

During registration, all attendees of this event will receive a sheet called the “CBAM Draw Card.” The process is very simple: all participants can use this card to visit all the booths in the exhibition hall, obtaining a stamp from each exhibitor at designated spots on the card to become eligible for the raffle.

Please note that only cards that have been visited by all exhibitors at this event will be accepted to participate in CBAM Draw

1. Free Ticket for IMCAS (Based on the winner’s choice of IMCAS America 2023 (Cartagena, Colombia) or IMCAS Paris 2024)

 

Winner: Dr. Shevanta Daniel

2. Free Ticket for AMWC (Based on the winner’s choice: AMWC Latin America 2023 (Medline, Colombia) or AMWC North America 2024 (Miami, United States)

Winner: Dr. Amel Abdallah

3. CBAM Aesthetic Master Courses for 3 Lucky Winners
Winners can Participate for Free in 1 of 5 Advanced Courses:

Winners: Dr. Karen Belen –  Yoo Lim Lee – Dr. Kinga Koprowicz

Facial Anatomy Cadaver Lab

Facial Anatomy Cadaver Lab

Lip Beauty Masterclass

Lip Beauty Masterclass

Non-surgical Thread Master Course

Non-surgical Thread Master Course

Diploma in Non-Surgical Cosmetic Gynaecology

Non-surgical Rhinoplasty Certificate Course

Non-surgical Rhinoplasty Certificate Course

Facial Aesthetic Ultrasound Certificate Course

4. $1000 CBAM Credits for 3 Lucky Winners*

Winners: Melissa Gagnon – Wissal Nada Sengouga – Claudia Toubiah

5. $500 CBAM Credits for 3 Lucky Winners*

Winners: Krista Cullen – Dr. Ali Oliaei – Kasia Zaleska – Stephanie Akoury

* CBAM Credits can be used for any future CBAM events or courses based on the winner’s choices.

2. Sponsors’ Promotions/Draw

In the list below, you can find information about each sponsor (Gold Silver) and the Promotions/Draw of each company

Kindly be aware that the sponsor’s raffle will take place at each individual booth according to their respective timetable.

Booth NO. G1

1DANIELE HENKEL

Booth NO. G2

Booth NO. G3

Booth NO. G4

Booth NO. G5

Booth NO. G6

Booth NO. G7

Booth NO. G8

Booth NO. G9

Booth NO. G10

Booth NO. G11

Booth NO. G12

Kindly be aware that the sponsor’s raffle will take place at each individual booth according to their respective timetable.

Booth NO. S1

Booth NO. S2

Booth NO. S3

Booth NO. S4

Booth NO. S5

Booth NO. S6

Booth NO. S7

Booth NO. S8

Booth NO. S9

Booth NO. S10

Booth NO. S15

Booth NO. S16

Booth NO. S21

Booth NO. S22

Booth NO. S23

Booth NO. S24

Booth NO. S25

Booth NO. S26

Booth NO. S27

Booth NO. S28

Pre-functio B

logo
Gold Sponsors
Kindly be aware that the sponsor’s raffle will take place at each individual booth according to their respective timetable.

Booth NO. G1

1DANIELE HENKEL

Booth NO. G2

Booth NO. G3

Booth NO. G4

Booth NO. G5

Booth NO. G6

Booth NO. G7

Booth NO. G8

Booth NO. G9

Booth NO. G10

Booth NO. G11

Booth NO. G12

Silver Sponsors
Kindly be aware that the sponsor’s raffle will take place at each individual booth according to their respective timetable.

Booth NO. S1

Booth NO. S2

Booth NO. S3

Booth NO. S4

Booth NO. S5

Booth NO. S6

Booth NO. S7

Booth NO. S8

Booth NO. S9

Booth NO. S10

Booth NO. S15

Booth NO. S16

Booth NO. S21

Booth NO. S22

Booth NO. S23

Booth NO. S24

Booth NO. S25

Booth NO. S26

Booth NO. S27

Booth NO. S28

Pre-functio B

logo